Jump to content

Staff Directory

Leadership

GreatJackal

GreatJackal

Founder


One of the Three Founders of DI.Community. Served as Leader of Damage Inc from September 2012 to May 2014 and again from January 2016.

Murdock

Murdock

Admin Assistant


Served as Order Leader of Ludus Magnus from July 2020 to January 2021 before being appointed to Admin Assistant in January 2021.

S0rax

S0rax

Admin Assistant


Served as VP Team Leader from May 2020 to December 2020 and VP Order Vice from December 2020 to March 2021 before being appointed to Admin Assistant in March 2021.


Operations

Sif

Sif

Head of Operations

Shavile

Shavile

Vice of Operations

Xtream

Xtream

House Leader

AroClark

AroClark

House Leader


saperling

saperling

House Leader



Administration

Maifu

Maifu

Head of Esports

AFDragon

AFDragon

Head of Moderation

Mugsy

Mugsy

Head of Integration

Enigma

Enigma

Head of Development



Honorary Members

13thShade

13thShade

Council


Served as Chancellor of DI from March 2020 to April 2021 and was granted the honorary title of Council.


  • Newsletter

    block_newsletter_signup
    Sign Up
×
×
  • Create New...